Notice of Annual General Meeting

The 2018 Annual General Meeting of The Old Haleian’s Hockey Club, Inc. will be held from 7:00pm on Wednesday, October 31st at:

Arnold Room Hale Hockey Club Cnr Williamstown & Princess Rds Doubleview WA

Team Lists – Weekend 18th August

1s Prem 1
Sat 18th Aug 4pm Warwick HS
VS NCR
Durst Jess (GK) Imp
Harwood Erin
Cronje Carina
Blyth Madonna
Kapelle Hanny
Dodd Daniel
Faichney Ciara
Malan Line
Cock Fiona
Hamilton Tash
Corbett Brooke
Hames Tiff
Clayton Mel*
Boultbee Briony*
Byres Georgia*
Bargh Tara*
2s Prem 2
Sat 18th Aug 5.30pm Warwick
VS NCR 2
Turner Emma (GK) (D)
Davies Kelsie
Marshall Maddie
Boultbe Brioney (D)
Gibson Zoe
Bargh Tara (D)
Clayton Mel (D)
Byres Georgia (D)
West Eve TBC
Sherwood Emma*
Sherwood Kate*
Dodd Courtney
Wade Olivia
Cambell Lauren*
3’s Prem Alliance
Sat 18th Aug 7pm Warwick
vs NCR 3
Turner Emma (GK)
Kopec Cheryl
Sherwood Emma (D)
Sherwood Kate (D)
Penn Mikayla
Gibson Cassie
Christiensen Mel
French-Bluhm Sinead
Campbell Lauren (D)
Graham Bec
Embry Jo
Cronan Gemma*
Rogers Jess*
Cant Jess*
4s Prov 1
Sat 18th Aug 2.30pm Wolves 4
vs Hale T
Rogers Jess (D)
Wallwork Morgan
Harris Vicki
Clayton Megan (GK)*
Bargh Mikayla
Boutle Cambell
Cant Jess (D)
Cronan Gemma (D)
Doyle Carolina
Pethick Megan
Roberts Emily
Baars Emma
Graham Kellie
5s Prov 2 Black
Sat 18th Aug 1pm Hale T
vs Curtin Uni
Clayton Meg GK
Cramm Laura
Crabb Nat
Phelan Sabrina
Campbell Ashleigh
Edwards Jaz
Hewton Bec
Kinsella Annie
Gannon Emily
Edwards Georgia
Wood Bec
Wood Tessa
Gregory Danae TBC
Bale Korina TBC
6s Prov 3 Black
Sat 18th Aug 5.30pm Arena J
Vs Joondalup 2
Williams Stacey (GK)
Lee Trisha
Waters Jacinta
Large Amy
Whiting Deb
Wood Jacky
Honeybul Katherine
Swift Karen
Roe Sarah
White Paula
Derham Georgia
Waters Chantel
Hemberg Deon*
7s Prov 2 Black
Sat 18th Aug 7pm Arena J
VS Joondalup 3
Bastion Belinda GK
Hemberg Deon (D)
Pope Cathy
Reilly Kathie
Macca
Creasey Caroline
Knapp Marg
Robinson Denise
Heberle Milanna
Hazzard Maryanne
Bothe Gemma
Embry Ros
Judge Karen
Tudah Petah
Waters Flavie
8s Metro 3 Black
Sat 18th Aug 2pm Hale Grass
vs Mods 7
Clutterbuck Angela
de Clerk Cornel
Ebeling Bridget
Johns Lyn
Lawrence Julie
Spellacy Jane
Stevens Deb
Young Helen
Tongue Andrea
Bridge Lesley
Gerhardy Elena

Team Lists – Weekend 10th August

1s Prem 1
Sun 12th August 2pm PHS 1
VS Wasps
Durst Jess (GK) Imp
Harwood Erin
Cronje Carina
Kapelle Hanny
Dodd Danielle
Faichney Ciara
Cock Fiona
Milan Line
Hutton Jacqui
Hmilton Tash
Hames Tiff
Clayton Mel*
Corbett Brooke
Blyth Madonna
Gibson Zoe*
2s Prem 2
Sun 12th Aug 12.30pm PHS 1
VS Wasps 2
Barnard Caitlin GK
Clayton Mel (D)
Davies Kelsie
Gibson Zoe (D)
Marshall Maddi
Boutlbee Kate
Gibson Zoe
Greenaway Bec
Bargh Tara
Byres Georgia
West Eve
Sherwood Emma*
Sherwood Kate*
Dodd Courtney
Wade Liv
3’s Prem Alliance
Sun 12th August 5.30pm Aquinas T
vs Wasps 3
Mukesh Nikita (GK)
Christiansen Mel
Sherwood Kate (D)
Sherwood Emma (D)
Kopec Cheryl
Gibson Cassie
Cambell Lauren
Bargh Mykayla
Kamide Tirie
Graham Bec
Smallwood Taryn
Embry Jo TBC
Pethic Meg*
Rogers Jess*
Cronan Gemma* TBC
French – Bluhm Sinead
4s Prov 1
Sat 11th August 5.30pm Aquinas T
vs Aquinas 4
Clayton Meg GK *
Rogers Jessica TBC
Wallwork Morgan
Harris Vicki
Clayton Megan
Bargh Mikayla
Boutle Cambell
Cronan Gemma (D)
Doyle Carolina
Pethick Megan (D)
Roberts Emily
Baars Emma
Phelan Sabrina*
Bale Korina*
5s Prov 2 Black
Sat 11th August 7pm Aquinas T
vs Aquinas 6
Clayton Meg GK (D)
Cramm Laura
Crabb Nat
Phelan Sabrina (D)
Campbell Ashleigh
Edwards Jas
Hewton Bec
Kinsella Annie
Gannon Em
Nicholl Adele
Bale Korina (D)
Wood Bec
Wood Tessa
6s Prov 3 Black
Sun 12th August 6.30pm UWA 2
Vs Mods 3
Williams Stacey (GK)
Lee Trisha
Waters Jacinta
Large Amy
Whiting Deb
Wood Jacky
Honeybul Katherine
Swift Karen
Roe Sarah
White Paula
Derham Georgia
Smith Tess
7s Prov 2 Black
Sat 11th August 6.30pm Guilford T
VS Kalamunda
Bastion Belinda GK (D)
Pope Cathy
Rielly Kathie
Knapp Marg
Heberle Milana
Robinson Denise
Creasey Caroline
Embry Ros TBC
Hazzard Maryanne
Tudah Petah
Waters Flavie
Bothe Gemma
8s Metro 3 Black
Sat 11th August 3.30pm Hale Grass
vs Whitford 8
Bastion Belinda GK (D)
Clutterbuck Angela
de Clerk Cornel
Ebeling Bridgette
Johns Lyn
Lawrence Julie
Neaves Kylie
Parrotte Gabby
Stevens Debbie
Young Helen
Toungue Andrea
Bridge Lesley

Team Lists – Weekend 5th August

1s Prem 1
Sun 5th August 2.30pm Hale T
VS Vic Park
Durst Jess (GK) Imp
Harwood Erin
Blyth Madonna
Cronje Carina
Kapelle Hanny
Dodd Danielle
Faichney Ciara
Cock Fiona
Milan Line
Boultbee Briony*
Hutton Jacqui
Hmilton Tash
Hames Tiff
Clayton Mel*
Corbett Brooke
2s Prem 2
Sun 5th Aug 1pm Hale T
VS Vic Park 2
Turner Emma* (GK)
Clayton Mel (D)
Boultbee Briony (D)
Davies Kelsie
Ward Harriet*
Marshall Maddie
Boultbee Kate
Greenaway Bec
Bargh Tara
Clayton Mel (D)
Byres Georgia
West Eve
Sherwood Emma*
Sherwood Kate*
Dodd Courtney
3’s Prem Alliance
Sat Aug 4th 1pm Hale T
vs Vic Park 
Turner Emma* (GK)
Penn Mikayla
Ward Harriet (D)
French-Bluhm Sinead
Sherwood Kate (D)
Sherwood Emma (D)
Kopec Cheryl
Christiansen Mel
Gibson Cassie
Embry Jo
Kamide Tirie
Graham Bec
Smallwood Taryn
Cronan Gemma*
Rogers Jessica*
Pethick Megan*
4s Prov 1
Sun 5th August 7pm UWA
vs Lions 4
Nicholson Angie GK (P)
Rogers Jessica (D)
Wallwork Morgan
Harris Vicki
Clayton Megan
Bargh Mikayla
Boutle Cambell
Graham Kellie
Cronan Gemma (D)
Doyle Carolina
Pethick Megan (D)
Roberts Emily
Baars Emma
5s Prov 2 Black
Sun 5th August 5.30pm UWA T
vs UWA 6
Nicholson Angie GK (D)
Derham Georgia*
Edwards Georgia
Gregory Danae TBC
Cramm Laura
Crabb Natt
Phelan Sabrina
Campbell Ashleigh
Edwards Jasmin*
Hewton Bec
Kinsella Annie
Gannon Emily
Waters Jacinta
Bale Korina*
Wood Bec
6s Prov 3 Black
Sat 4th Aug 2.30pm Hale T
VS OGHMC 2
Waugh Charlotte (GK)
Lee Trisha
Bale Korina (D)
Large Amy
Whiting Deb
Wood Jacky
Waters Chantal
Swift Karen
Roe Sarah
White Paula
Derham Georgia (D)
Smith Tess (cameo)
Edwards Jasmin (D)
Nicholl Adel
7s Prov 2 Black
Sat 4th Aug 4pm Hale T
VS OGHMC 3
Bastion Belinda GK (P)
Pope Cathy
Rielly Kathie
Knapp Marg
Heberle Milana
Robinson Denise
Creasey Caroline
Embry Ros
Hemberg Deon
Hazzard Maryanne
Tudah Petah
Waters Flavie
Bothe Gemma
8s Metro 3 Black
Sat 4th Aug 2pm Yokine
vs ECU Rangers
Bastion Belinda GK (D)
Bartsh Bronwyn
Clutterbuck Angela
de Clerk Cornel
Ebeling Bridgette
Gerhardy Elena
Johns Lyn
Lawrence Julie
Neaves Kylie
Parrotte Gabby
Stevens Debbie
Young Helen
Croston Liz
Toungue Andrea
Bridge Lesley

Team Lists – Weekend 28th July

 1s Prem 1
Sat 28th July 3.30pm Shenton
VS Lions
Durst Jess (GK) Imp
Blyth Madonna
Cronje Carina
Harwood Erin
Kapelle Hanny
Dodd Danielle
Cock Fiona
Milan Line
Faichney Ciara
Hutton Jacqui
Hmilton Tash
West Eve
Clayton Mel*
Byres Georgia*
Boultbee Briony
2s Prem 2
Sat 28th July 5pm Shenton
VS Lions 2
Barnard Caitlin (GK)
Greenaway Bec
Boultbee Kate
Bargh Tara
Dodd Coutney*
Byres Georgia (D)
Gibson Zoe
Marshall Maddie
Clayton Mel (D)
Ward Harriet
Sherwood Kate
Sherwood Emma*
Davis Kelsie TBC
Graham Bec*
3’s Prem Alliance
Sat 28th July 6.30pm Shenton 
vs Lions 3
Williams Stacey (GK)
Penn Mikayla
Sherwood Emma (D)
Christiansen Mel
Dodd Courtney (D)
Kamide Tirie
French-Bluhm Sinead
Kopec Cheryl
Graham Bec (D)
Gibson Cassie
Embry Jo
Smallwood Taryn
Cambell Lauren
Cronan Gemma*
Wallwork Morgan*
Rogers Jess
4s Prov 1
Sat 28th July 2.30pm Hale
vs Melville 4
Nicholson Angie (GK) (P)
Wallwork Morgan (D)
Harris Vicki
Clayton Megan
Bargh Mikayala
Boutle Cambell
Cant Jess
Cronan Gemma (D)
Doyle Carolina
Pethick Megan
Roberts Emily
Baars Emma
Graham Kellie
Phelan Sabrina*
5s Prov 2 Black
Sat 28th July 1pm Hale T
vs Ellenbrook
Nicholson Angie (GK)
Derham Georgia*
Edwards Georgia*
Gregory Danae*
Cramm Laura
Crabb Natt
Phelan Sabrina (D)
Campbell Ashleigh
Edwards Jasmin
Hewton Bec
Kinsella Annie
Gannon Emily
Nicholl Adele
Waters Jacinta
Bale Korina
6s Prov 3 Black
Sun 29th July 2.30pm Hale T
VS YMCC 5
Waugh Charlotte (GK)
Lee Trisha
Williams Stacey
Large Amy
Whiting Deb
Wood Jacky
Waters Chantal
Swift Karen
Roe Sarah
White Paula
Derham Georgia (D)
Smith Tess
Edwards Georgia (D)
Gregory Danae (D)
7s Prov 2 Black
Sun 29th July 1pm Hale T
VS ECU Rangers
Bastion Belinda
Bothe Gemma
Creasey Caroline
Embry Ros
Hazzard Maryanne
Heberle Milana
Hemberg Deon
Knapp Marg
McFarlane Catherine
Pope Cathy
Rielly Kathie
Tudah Peta
Waters Flavie
Robinson Denise TBC
8s Metro 3 Black
Sat 29th July Hale
vs Bay Union
Bastion Belinda GK (D)
Bartsh Bronwyn
Clutterbuck Angela
de Clerk Cornel
Ebeling Bridgette
Gerhardy Elena
Johns Lyn
Lawrence Julie
Neaves Kylie
Parrotte Gabby
Stevens Debbie
Young Helen
Croston Liz
Toungue Andrea

Team Lists – Weekend 21st July

1s Prem 1
Sun 22ndJuly 2.30pm Hale T
VS UWA
Durst Jess (GK) Imp
Kapelle Hanny
Blyth Madonna
Cronje Carina
Harwood Erin
Malan Line (IMP)
Faichney Ciara
Hutton Jacqui
Hammes Tiff
Clayton Mel
West Eve (IMP)
Bargh Tara*
Byres Georgia* TBC
Gibson Zoe* TBC
2s Prem 2
Sun 22nd July 1pm Hale T
VS UWA 2
Barnard Caitlin (GK)*
Bargh Tara (D)
Byres Geogia (D) TBC
Gibson Zoe (D)
Dodd Courtney
Greenaway Bec
Marshall Maddi
Embry Jo
Sherwood Kate
Sherwood Emma
Ward Harriet*
Penn Mikayla*
Boultbee Kate* TBC
Davies Kelsie
Christiansen Mel*
3’s Prem Alliance
Sat 21st July 1pm Hale T
vs UWA 3
Barnard Caitlin (GK) (DP)
Christiansen Mel (D)
Kopec Cheryl
Penn Mikayla (D)
French-Bluhm Sinead
Kamide Tiriei
Ward Harriet (D)
Graham Bec
Boultbee Kate
Smallwood Taryn
Cronan Gemma
Pethick Meg
Gibson Cassie
Claudia
Tahlia
Daisy
4s Prov 1
Sat 21st July 2pm UWA 2
vs YMCC 3
Nicholson Angie (GK) (P)
Rodgers Jess
Wallwork Morgan
Harris Vicki
Clayton Megan
Bargh Mikayala
Cant Jess
Doyle Carolina
Roberts Emily
Baars Emma
Bale Korina
Pethick Amy
5s Prov 2 Black
Sat 21st July 12.30pm UWA 2
vs YMCC 4
Nicholson Angie (GK)
Gregory Danae
Derham Georgia*
Cramm Laura
Crabb Natt
Phelan Sabrina
Wood Tessa
Waters Jacinta
Campbell Ashleigh
Wood Rebecca
Edwards Jasmin
Hewton Bec
Kinsella Annie
Nicholl Adele*
Bale Korina
6s Prov 3 Black
Sat 21st July 4pm Hale T
VS Wolves 5
French Bluhm Sinead (GK)
Honeybul Katherine
Waters Chantal
Williams Stacey
Woods Jacky
Swift Karen
Large Amy
Lee Trish
Roe Sarah
White Paula
Whiting Deb
Derham Georgia (D)
Nicholl Adele (D)
7s Prov 2 Black
Sat 21st July 2.30pm Hale T
VS Ellenbrook
Waugh Charlotte (GK)
Bothe Gemma
Creasey Caroline
Embry Ros
Hazzard Maryanne
Heberle Milana
Hemberg Deon
Knapp Marg
McFarlane Catherine
Pope Cathy
Rielly Kathie
Tudah Peta
Waters Flavie
8s Metro 3 Black
Sat 21st June 2pm Newman
vs Newman 3
Bastion Belinda GK
Clutterbuck Angela
de Klerk Cornel
Ebeling Bridget
Gerhardy Elena
Johns Lyn
Lawrence Julie
Neaves Kylie
Parrott Gabby
Stevens Debbie
Young Helen
Croston Liz
Toungue Andrea
Spellacy Jane

Team Lists – Weekend 14th July (amended)

1s Prem 1
Sat 14th July 2.30pm Hale T
VS Wolves
Rollason Nikki GK*
Blyth Madonna
Harwood Erin
Dodd Danielle
Cronje Carina
Kapelle Hanny
Cock Fiona
Malan Line (imp)
Hames Tiff
West Eve
Byres Georgia*
Bargh Tara*
Britton Tayla (TBC)
Boultbe Kate*
2s Prem 2
Sat 14th July 1pm Hale T
VS Wolves 2
Rollason Nikki GK (P)
Byres Georgia (D)
Bargh Tara*
Dodd Courtney
Embry Jo
Greenaway Bec
Marshall Madi
Ward Harriet
Sherwood Emma
Boultbee Kate (D)
Christiansen Mel
Penn Mikayla*
Lorenzen Ninette
Clayton Mel*
3’s Prem Alliance
Sat 14th July 7pm Hale T
vs Wolves 3
Kopec Cheryl (D)
van Duuren Jill
French-Bluhm Sinead
Graham Bec
Nicholson Angie (GK)* P
Campbell Lauren TBC
Cronan Gemma
Rodgers Jess
Wallwork Morgan TBC
Daragh Danielle
Penn Mikayla (D)
Clayton Mel (D)
4s Prov 1
Sat 14th July 2.30pm Warwick HS
vs Newman knights
Nicholson Ange GK (D)
Doyle Carolina
Harris Vicki
Clayton Megan
Boutle Cambell
Cant Jess
Pethick Megan
Baars Emma
Graham Kellie
Bale Korina*
Phelan Sabrina*
Edwards Jasmin*
Pethick Amy
5s Prov 2 Black
Sat 14th July 1pm Warwick HS
vs Newman Knights
Williams Stacey (GK) TBC
Gregory Danae
Derham Georgia*
Cramm Laura
Crabb Nat
Phelan Sabrina (D)
Woods Tessa*
Waters Jacinta
Cambell Ash
Woods Bec
Edwards Jasmin (D)
Hewton Bec
Bale Korina (D)
Edwards Georgia
6s Prov 3 Black
Sun 15th July 4pm Hale T
VS UWA 7
Honeybul Katherine
Waters Chantal
Williams Stacey
Woods Jacky
Swift Karen
Large Amy
Lee Trish
Roe Sarah
White Paula
Whiting Deb
Derham Georgia (D)
French Bluhm Sinead (GK)
Wood Tessa (D)
7s Prov 2 Black
Sun 15th July 5.30pm Hale T
VS NCR 5
Bastion Belinda GK*
Pope Cathy
Reilly Kathy
Creasy Caroline
Henberg Deon
Embry Ros
Knapp Marg
Hazzard Maryann
Both Gemma
Tudah Peta
Waters Flavie
Waters Megan
McFarlane Catherine
8s Metro 3 Black
Sat 30th June 2pm Coolamon Oval
vs Ellenbrook
Bastion Belinda GK (D)
Johns Lyn
Clutterbuck Angela
de Clerk Cornel
Ebeling Bridget
Gerhardy Elena
Johns Lyn
Lawrence Julie
Neaves Kylie
Parrotte Gabby
Stevens Debbie
Young Helen
Bridge leslie?

Team Lists – weekend 30th June

1s Prem 1
Sat 30th June 2.30pm Melville
VS Melville
Rollason Nikki GK*
Harwood Erin
Cronje Carina
Dodd Danielle
Blyth Madonna
Boultbee Briony
Cock Fiona
Malan Line
Hamilton Tash
Hutton Jacqui
West Eve
Clayton Mel*
Gibson Zoe*
Davis Kelsie*
Kapelle Hanny
2s Prem 2
Sat 30th June 1pm Melville 2
VS Melville
Rollason Nikki GK (D)
Marshall Maddi
Davies Kelsie (D)
Dodd Courtney
Embry Jo
Bargh Tara
Greeaway Bec
Byres Georgia
Ward Harriet
Boultbee Kate
Sherwood Emma*
Sherwood Kate*
Gibson Zoe (D)
Clayton Mel (D)
3’s Prem Alliance
Sun 1st July 1pm Melville 
vs Melville 3
Sherwood Emma (D)
Kopec Cheryl
Penn Mikayla
Christansen Mel
Sherwood Kate (D)
Gibson Cassie
Graham Bec
Sinead French-Bluhm
Kamide Tiriei T
Doyle Carolina*
Cronan Gemma*
Wallwork Morgan* TBC
Nikita (GK)
4s Prov 1
Sat 30th July 4pm Hale T
vs UWA 5
Wallwork Morgan (D) TBC
French Blhum Sinead GK
Clayton Megan
Bargh Mikayla
Boutle Cambell
Cant Jessica
Cronan Gemma (D)
Doyle Carolina (D)
Pethick Megan
Crabb Nat*
Waters Jacinta*
Phelan Sabrina*
Pethic Amy
5s Prov 2 Black
Sat 30th June 1pm Hale T
vs JTXX111
Gregory Danae
Derham Georgia
Gannon Emily
Cramm Laura
Edwards Jasmin
Crabb Nat (D)
Woods Tessa
Cambell Ash
Swift Karen*
Nicholson Angie GK*
Waters Jacinta (D)
Phelan Sabrina (D)
Woods Bec*
Kinsella Annie
Bale Karina
6s Prov 2 Black
Sun 1st July 1pm Hale T
VS Lions 6
Swift Karen (D)
Nicholson Angie GK (D)
Large Amy
Whiting Deb
Woods Jackie
Bodycoat Karina
Honeybul Katherine
White White
Williams Stacey
Lee Trisha
Waters Chantal
Woods Bec (D)
Hemberg Deon*
7s Prov 4 Black
Sat 30th June 2.30pm Hale T
vs UWA 8
Williams Stacey GK
Reilly Kathy
Pope Cathy
Knapp Margaret
Robinson De
Hazzard Maryanne
Bothe Gemma
Judge Karen
Creasy Caroline
Henberg Deon
Tudah Peta
Waters Megan
McFarlane Catherine
Waters Flavvie
8s Metro 3 Black
Sat 30th June 2pm Hale Grass
vs Harlies
Bastion Belinda GK
Bartsch Bronwyn
Clutterbuck Angela
de Clerk Cornel
Ebeling Bridget
Gerhardy Elena
Johns Lyn
Lawrence Julie
Neaves Kylie
Parrotte Gabby
Stevens Debbie
Young Helen
Cronston Liz

Team Lists – Weekend 22nd June

1s Prem 1
Sun 24th June 2pm PHS 1
VS Curtin
Durst Jess (GK) Imp
Blyth Madonna
Cronje Carina
Harwood Erin
Corbett Brooke
Dodd Danielle
Cock Fiona
Faichney Ciara
Hamilton Natasha
Hutton Jacqui
Malan Line (imp)
Smith Emily (AUS)
Clayton Mel
Hames Tiff*
Boultbee Briony*
West Eve* (Imp)
2s Prem 2
Sun 24th june 12.30pm PHS 1
VS Curtin 2
Barnard Caitlin GK
Davis Kelsie
Boultbee Briony (D)
Gibson Zoe
Marshall Maddie
Leishman Alanah
West  Eve (D)
Byres Georgia
Greenaway Bec
Dodd Courtney
Embry Jo
Boultbee Kate*
Bargh Tara
Hames Tiff (D)
Sherwood Emma*
3’s Prem Alliance
Sun 24th June 6pm PHS 2
vs Curtin 3
Turner Emma GK*
Boultbee Kate (D)
Penn Mikayla
Kopec Cheryl
French-Bluhm Sinead
Sherwood Kate (D)
Christiansen Mel
van Duuren Jill
Ward Harriet
Graham Bec
Gibson Cassie
Boultbee Kate (D)
Smallwood Taryn
Sherwood Emma (D)
4s Prov 1
Sun 24th June 1pm Hale T
vs Uni 2
Rogers Jess
Wallwork Morgan
Harris Vicki
Clayton Megan
Bargh Mikayla
Boutle Cambell
Cant Jess
Doyle Carolina
Pethic Megan
Baars Emma
Rielly Pippa
Turner Emma GK D
Bale Karina
Phelan Sabrina*
Edwards Jasmin*
5s Prov 2 Black
Sun 24th June 2.30pm Hale T
vs Uni 3
Nicholson Angela GK (D)
Swift Karen*
Gregory Danae
Derham Georgia*
Gannon Emily
Cramm Laura
Edwards Jasmin (D)
Crabb Nat
Phelan Sabrina (D)
Edwards Georgia
Woods Tessa
Cambell Ash
Woods Bec*
Nicholl Adele
6s Prov 2 Black
Sun 24th June 4pm Hale T
VS Whitfords 3
Swift Karen D
Large Amy
Whiting Deb
Woods Jackie
Bodycoat Karina
Honeybul Katherine
White Paula
Roe Sarah
Williams Stacey
Lee Trisha
Bastion Belinda GK*
Derham Georgia D
Woods Bec (D)
Waters Flavvie
7s Prov 4 Black
Sun 24th June 5.30pm Hale T
vs Whitford 4
Bastion Belinda GK* Confirmed
Reilly Kathy
Pope Cathy
Knapp Margaret
Heberle Milana TBC
Robinson De
Hazzard Maryanne
Bothe Gemma
Judge Karen
Creasy Caroline
Henberg Deon
Tudah Peta
Waters Megan
McFarlane Catherine
8s Metro 3 Black
Weekend 24th June
BYE